Are you a B2B Customer? Click Here to Register for Trade Discounts
1000's of Products available for next day delivery

4Cabling 25m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Oversle (LCLC-OM4-25M-AQUA) New

SKU: LCLC-OM4-25M-AQUA
Stock: 5 in stock

$73.36 ex. VAT
$0.00 $88.03 inc. VAT
Earn 0 reward points


Product description


The item has been added to your basket

Continue Shopping
Proceed To Checkout