Are you a B2B Customer? Click Here to Register for Trade Discounts
1000's of Products available for next day delivery

4Cabling 1.5m LC-LC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Oversleeving Yellow (LCLC-OS2-1.5M-YELLOW) New

SKU: LCLC-OS2-1.5M-YELLOW
Stock: 40 in stock

$17.61 ex. VAT
$0.00 $21.13 inc. VAT
Earn 0 reward points


Product description


The item has been added to your basket

Continue Shopping
Proceed To Checkout