Are you a B2B Customer? Click Here to Register for Trade Discounts
1000's of Products available for next day delivery

4Cabling 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Backwards Compatible With OM3 Fibre Optic Duplex LSZH Patch Lead 2mm Oversl (LCLC-OM4-0.5M-AQUA) New

SKU: LCLC-OM4-0.5M-AQUA
Stock: 20 in stock

$14.72 ex. VAT
$0.00 $17.67 inc. VAT
Earn 0 reward points


Product description


The item has been added to your basket

Continue Shopping
Proceed To Checkout